Equipment
· ASE Sources
· DFB Laser Source Bank
· Pulse Laser
· Tunable, Swept Laser
· EDFA Amplifiers
· YDFA Amplifiers
· EYDFA Amplifiers
· Amplifier, Raman, SOA
· Fiber Laser, High Power
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· Test and Measurement

Devices
· Laser Diode Sources
· Laser Diode Pump
· Optical Modulators
· Control Boards
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches

WDMQuest
· Passives
· WDM Filter
· CWDM/DWDM
· High Power
· Pol. Maint. (PM)
· Optical Fiber

Discounted
· EDFA Amplifiers
· Transmitters

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Appreciation Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Optilab
URL: www.optilab.com

Optilab
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

Product Vendor Availability Price
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 10 ft. Optilab Please Call $4.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 12 ft. Optilab Please Call $5.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 6 ft. Optilab Please Call $3.95
Devices/Laser Diode Sources/1064 nm DFB Laser Diode, Polarization Maintaining (PM), Up to 400mW
1064 nm DFB Laser Diode, PM Output, Up to 400 mW Kink Free Optilab In Stock Contact Sales
1064 nm DFB LD, PM Output, 100 mW Optilab 1-2 Weeks $2,095.00
Devices/Laser Diode Sources/CWDM Coaxial, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, Up to 10 mW
CWDM, 1290nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1310nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1330nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1350nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1370nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1390nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1410nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1430nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1450nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1470 nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab In Stock $89.00
CWDM, 1470nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1470nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab In Stock $89.00
CWDM, 1490nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1510nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1510nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, FC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab In Stock $89.00
CWDM, 1510nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab In Stock $89.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab In Stock $89.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab In Stock $89.00
CWDM, 1550nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00

 
Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy