Optilab
· 1. Laser Diode
· 2. Laser Source
· 3. Pulse Laser
· 4. Optical Modulator
· 5. Lightwave Transmitter
· 6. Modulator Driver
· 7. Photodiode
· 8. Photoreceiver
· 9. EDFA Amplifier
· 10. YDFA Amplifier
· 11. EYDFA Amplifier
· 12. SOA & Raman Amplifier
· 13. Quantum Photonics
· 14. Test Instrument

Photonics Depot
· Device Component
· Clearance Items
· Used Equipment

WDMQuest
· 1. Passive
· 2. Coupler/Splitter
· 3. Optical Switch/VOA
· 4. DWDM 100G/200G
· 5. FBG/Wavelocker
· 6. WDM/CWDM Filter
· 7. M-Z Interferometer
· 8. High Power Component
· 9. Pump Laser Diode
· 10. Laser Source Diode
· 11. Photodiode/APD
· 12. Housing/Fiber Tray
· 13. Patchcord/cable
· 14. Optical Fiber
· 15. RF Cable/Adaptor

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Optilab
URL: www.optilab.com

Optilab
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

Product Vendor Availability Price
CWDM, 1450nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $150.00
CWDM, 1610nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1610nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 10 ft. Optilab Please Call $4.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 12 ft. Optilab Please Call $5.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 6 ft. Optilab Please Call $3.95
1060nm VCSEL, w/ built-in TEC Optilab Please Call $1,195.00
1064nm VCSEL, w/ built-in TEC Optilab Please Call $1,195.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,315.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,290.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,365.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,340.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber Optilab Please Call $1,415.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber Optilab Please Call $1,390.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber Optilab Please Call $1,465.00
28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber Optilab Please Call $1,440.00
Temperature Qualified 28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,915.00
Temperature Qualified 28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,890.00
Temperature Qualified 28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,965.00
Temperature Qualified 28 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector Optilab Please Call $1,940.00
40 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber, AC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks Contact Sales
40 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber, C-Housing, AC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks Contact Sales
40 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber, C-Housing, DC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks Contact Sales
40 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN Photodetector, Multimode Fiber, DC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks Contact Sales
40 GHz Photodiode, Module, AC Coupled Optilab 3-4 Weeks Contact Sales

 
Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy