Equipment
· Amplifiers, EDFA
· Amplifiers, YDFA
· Amplifiers, EYDFA
· Amplifiers, Raman / SOA
· Laser Source, DFB
· Laser Source, ASE
· Laser Source, High Power
· Laser Source, Pulse
· Laser Source, Tunable / Swept
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· Test and Measurement

Devices
· Laser Diode Sources
· Laser Diode Pump
· Optical Modulators
· Control Boards
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches

WDMQuest
· Passives
· WDM Filter
· CWDM/DWDM
· High Power
· Pol. Maint. (PM)
· Optical Fiber

Discounted
· EDFA Amplifiers
· Transmitters

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Appreciation Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Optilab
URL: www.optilab.com

Optilab
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   Previous page  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

Product Vendor Availability Price
Equipment/Test and Measurement/Fiber Sensor, FBG/FBG Sensor Interrogator
FBG Sensor Interrogator for OEM Optilab 5-6 Weeks Contact Sales
Red Rock Fiber Sensor Interrogator - Sedona Series Optilab 5-6 Weeks $2,950.00
Equipment/Test and Measurement/Fiber Sensor, FBG/Swept Wavelength Laser
1540 nm Swept Wavelength Laser Module Optilab Please Call $1,950.00
1550 nm Swept Wavelength Laser Module Optilab Please Call $1,950.00
1558 nm Swept Wavelength Laser Module Optilab Please Call $1,950.00
1566 nm Swept Wavelength Laser Module Optilab Please Call $1,950.00
Standard 1550 nm Swept Wavelength Laser Module, 60 nm Spectral Tuning Optilab 3-4 Weeks $5,830.00
Wide Range 1550 nm Swept Laser, 80 nm Spectral Tuning Optilab 3-4 Weeks $7,155.00
Equipment/Optical Network Tx / Rx/HFC/CATV, xPON/xPON Tx/Rx, EDFA/Analog ONU, Mini-Node (GPON & Burst Mode)
Bi-Directional Mini-Node, Outdoor Optilab In Stock $139.00
GEPON Enabled RFoG Mini-Node, Dual Input/Output Optilab 6-7 Weeks $315.00
GEPON Enabled RFoG Mini-Node, Dual Input/Output Optilab 6-7 Weeks $315.00
GEPON Enabled RFoG Mini-Node, Dual Input/Output Optilab 6-7 Weeks $315.00
GEPON Enabled RFoG Mini-Node, Single Input/Output Optilab 6-7 Weeks $329.00
GEPON Enabled RFoG Mini-Node, Single Input/Output Optilab 6-7 Weeks $329.00
GEPON Enabled RFoG Mini-Node, Single Input/Output Optilab 6-7 Weeks $329.00
PON Optical Receiver, Four Output Optilab In Stock $70.00
PON Optical Receiver, One Output Optilab In Stock $55.00
Equipment/Optical Network Tx / Rx/HFC/CATV, xPON/CATV/HFC/Laser Transmitters, Directly Modulated
1310 nm Directly Modulated Laser Transmitter, +10dBm Optilab 2-3 Weeks $1,852.50
1310 nm Directly Modulated Laser Transmitter, +11dBm Optilab 2-3 Weeks $1,985.50
1310 nm Directly Modulated Laser Transmitter, +13dBm Optilab 2-3 Weeks $2,090.00
1550nm Directly Modulated Transmitter, Standard 10km Range, +10dBm Optilab 2-3 Weeks $1,852.50
1550nm Directly Modulated Transmitter, Standard 10km Range, +6dBm Optilab 2-3 Weeks $1,567.50
1550nm Directly Modulated Transmitter, Standard 10km Range, +8dBm Optilab 2-3 Weeks $1,710.00
1550nm Directly Modulated Transmitter, Wide 20km Range, +10dBm Optilab 1-2 Weeks $2,650.50
1550nm Directly Modulated Transmitter, Wide 20km Range, +6dBm Optilab 1-2 Weeks $2,270.50

 
Result pages:   Previous page  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy