Equipment
· Amplifiers, EDFA
· Amplifiers, YDFA
· Amplifiers, EYDFA
· Amplifiers, Raman / SOA
· Laser Source, DFB
· Laser Source, ASE
· Laser Source, High Power
· Laser Source, Pulse
· Laser Source, Tunable / Swept
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· Test and Measurement

Devices
· Laser Diode Sources
· Laser Diode Pump
· Optical Modulators
· Control Boards
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches

WDMQuest
· Passives
· WDM Filter
· CWDM/DWDM
· High Power
· Pol. Maint. (PM)
· Optical Fiber

Discounted
· EDFA Amplifiers
· Transmitters

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Appreciation Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Optilab
URL: www.optilab.com

Optilab
Sort by:     Sort direction SKU     Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

Product Vendor Availability Price
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 10 ft. Optilab Please Call $4.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 12 ft. Optilab Please Call $5.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 6 ft. Optilab Please Call $3.95
Devices/Laser Diode Sources/1064 nm DFB Laser Diode, Polarization Maintaining (PM), Up to 400mW
1064 nm DFB LD, PM Output, 100 mW Optilab 1-2 Weeks $2,305.00
1064 nm DFB Laser Diode, PM Output, Up to 400 mW Kink Free Optilab 2-3 Weeks Contact Sales
Devices/Laser Diode Sources/CWDM Coaxial, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, Up to 10 mW
CWDM, 1290nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1310nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1330nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1350nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1370nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1390nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1410nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1430nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1450nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1470nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1490nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1510nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1550nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1570nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1590nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1610nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1550nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, FC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1470nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00

 
Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy