Equipment
· Amplifiers, EDFA
· Amplifiers, YDFA
· Amplifiers, EYDFA
· Amplifiers, Raman / SOA
· Laser Source, DFB
· Laser Source, ASE
· Laser Source, High Power
· Laser Source, Pulse
· Laser Source, Tunable / Swept
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· Test and Measurement

Devices
· Laser Diode Sources
· Laser Diode Pump
· Optical Modulators
· Control Boards
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches

WDMQuest
· Passives
· WDM Filter
· CWDM/DWDM
· High Power
· Pol. Maint. (PM)
· Optical Fiber

Discounted
· EDFA Amplifiers
· Transmitters

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Appreciation Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Optilab
URL: www.optilab.com

Optilab
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   Previous page  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

Product Vendor Availability Price
Equipment/Amplifiers, Raman / SOA/Raman Amplifiers, C-Band, L-Band, C+L Band/C-Band
Raman Amplifier, Rackmount, C-Band, 1530nm to 1564nm Optilab 5-6 Weeks $10,620.00
Raman Amplifier, Rackmount, C-Band, 1530nm to 1565nm Optilab 5-6 Weeks $11,500.00
Raman Amplifier, Rackmount, C-Band, 1540nm to 1575nm Optilab 5-6 Weeks $11,500.00
Equipment/Amplifiers, Raman / SOA/Raman Amplifiers, C-Band, L-Band, C+L Band/L-Band
15 dB Gain Raman Amplifier, Rackmount, L-Band, 1560nm to 1585nm Optilab 5-6 Weeks $10,620.00
15 dB Gain Raman Amplifier, Rackmount, L-Band, 1560nm to 1605nm Optilab 5-6 Weeks $10,620.00
15 dB Gain Raman Amplifier, Rackmount, L-Band, 1565nm to 1605nm Optilab 5-6 Weeks $10,620.00
Equipment/Amplifiers, Raman / SOA/Semiconductor Optical Amplifiers (SOA)
1310 nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, Butterfly Package Optilab 2 Months $2,850.00
1490 nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, Butterfly Package Optilab 2 Months $2,960.00
1510nm Optical Supervisory Channel Amplifier Optilab 7-8 Weeks $4,505.00
1550 nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, Butterfly Package Optilab 2 Months $2,850.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1064nm, Benchtop Optilab 5-6 Weeks $7,685.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1310nm, Module Optilab 4-5 Weeks $4,295.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1310nm, Module Optilab 4-5 Weeks $3,975.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1310nm, Rackmount Optilab 2 Months $4,295.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1450-1600nm, Module Optilab 4-5 Weeks $3,975.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1450-1600nm, Module Optilab 4-5 Weeks $4,080.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1490nm, Benchtop Optilab 7-8 Weeks $4,450.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1490nm, Rackmount Optilab 7-8 Weeks $4,450.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1550nm, Rackmount Optilab 7-8 Weeks $4,295.00
Semiconductor Optical Amplifier, 1550nm, Rackmount Optilab 7-8 Weeks $4,295.00
Equipment/Laser Source, DFB/8 Wavelength DFB Laser Sources, 1530 nm to 1560 nm
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) Optilab 2 Months $11,750.00
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) Optilab 2 Months $13,530.00
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Polarization Maintaining Output (PM) Optilab 2 Months $14,750.00
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) Optilab 2 Months $13,600.00
Equipment/Laser Source, DFB/Compact DFB Source Module
CWDM DFB Laser Module Optilab In Stock $695.00

 
Result pages:   Previous page  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy