Equipment
· Amplifiers, EDFA
· Amplifiers, YDFA
· Amplifiers, EYDFA
· Amplifiers, Raman / SOA
· Laser Source, DFB
· Laser Source, ASE
· Laser Source, High Power
· Laser Source, Pulse
· Laser Source, Tunable / Swept
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· Test and Measurement

Devices
· Laser Diode Sources
· Laser Diode Pump
· Optical Modulators
· Control Boards
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches

WDMQuest
· Passives
· WDM Filter
· CWDM/DWDM
· High Power
· Pol. Maint. (PM)
· Optical Fiber

Discounted
· EDFA Amplifiers
· Transmitters

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Appreciation Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Optilab
URL: www.optilab.com

Optilab
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   Previous page  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

Product Vendor Availability Price
Equipment/RF over Fiber, Analog/RF over Fiber Tx up to 40 GHz
30 GHz Photodiode, Module, SMA connector, AC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks $1,500.00
30 GHz Photodiode, Module, SMA connector, DC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks $1,475.00
30 GHz Photodiode, Multimode Fiber, Module, K connector, AC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks $1,765.00
30 GHz Photodiode, Multimode Fiber, Module, K connector, DC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks $1,740.00
30 GHz Photodiode, Multimode Fiber, Module, SMA connector, AC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks $1,700.00
30 GHz Photodiode, Multimode Fiber, Module, SMA connector, DC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks $1,675.00
30GHz Photodiode, K-type, AC Coupled Optilab 4-5 Weeks $1,565.00
4 Channel Lightwave Modulator for 1270/1290/1310/1330nm, 40 Gb/s Optilab 3-4 Weeks $29,950.00
40 GHz Lightwave Modulator with Bias Control Optilab 2 Weeks $5,830.00
40 GHz Lightwave Modulator with Bias Control Optilab 3-4 Weeks $4,825.00
40 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Board for OEM Optilab 3-4 Weeks $6,945.00
40 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Module for RFoF Optilab Please Call $9,155.00
40 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Module for RFoF Optilab 3-4 Weeks $6,730.00
40GHz EAM Lightwave Transmitter Optilab In Stock $3,700.00
50 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Board for OEM Optilab 3-4 Weeks $7,835.00
50 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Module for RFoF Optilab 3-4 Weeks $8,215.00
50 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Module for RFoF Optilab Please Call $10,045.00
50 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Module for RFoF Optilab 3-4 Weeks $7,620.00
50 GHz Lightwave Transmitter Module for RFoF Optilab 3-4 Weeks $7,790.00
6 GHz Lightwave Transmitter, 1550nm Optilab 1-2 Weeks $2,850.00
Satellite Link Transmitter, +8dBm, Single Output, Directly Modulated Optilab Please Call $2,495.00
~12.5 Gb/s , 50,000 V/W Wideband Digital Receiver Optilab 3 Weeks $1,395.00
Equipment/Laser Source, Tunable / Swept/Rapid Tunable Laser
Swept Wavelength Laser 1450nm, 5mW Output Optilab 3-4 Weeks $8,375.00
Swept Wavelength Laser 1525-1575nm, 10 mW Optilab 3-4 Weeks $8,640.00
Equipment/Laser Source, Tunable / Swept/Tunable Laser Sources, C-Band, L-Band and C+L Band/Standard Tunable Laser for C-Band, L-Band, and C+L Band
C Band Tunable Wavelength Laser, 30mW, PM output, Rackmount Optilab 3-4 Weeks $4,980.00

 
Result pages:   Previous page  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy