Equipment
· Amplifiers, YDFA
· Amplifiers, EDFA
· Amplifiers, EYDFA
· Amplifiers, Raman / SOA
· Laser Source, DFB
· Laser Source, ASE
· Laser Source, High Power
· Laser Source, Pulse
· Laser Source, Tunable / Swept
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· Test and Measurement

Devices
· Laser Diode Sources
· Laser Diode Pump
· Optical Modulators
· Control Boards
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches

WDMQuest
· Passives
· WDM Filter
· CWDM/DWDM
· High Power
· Pol. Maint. (PM)
· Optical Fiber

Discounted
· EDFA Amplifiers
· Transmitters

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Appreciation Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : JDSU

JDSU
Sort by:     SKU     Product     Sort direction Price     Default    

Result pages:   Previous page  1 2

Product Vendor Availability Price
Wavetek Acterna SDA-5000 Digital Analyzer, W. Reserve Path & Path Trek Option JDSU In Stock $4,300.00
JDSU BBS Broadband Source, 12dBm Output Power JDSU Please Call $2,390.00
JDSU FP-1478 Fabry-Perot LD Module, 1478nm JDSU In Stock $300.00
JDSU FP-1526 Fabry-Perot LD Module, 1526nm JDSU In Stock $300.00
JDSU FP-1575 Fabry-Perot LD Module, 1575nm JDSU In Stock $300.00
JDSU FP-1601 Fabry-Perot LD Module, 1601nm JDSU In Stock $300.00
JDSU FP-874 Fabry-Perot LD Module, 874nm JDSU In Stock $300.00
JDSU FP-978 Fabry-Perot LD Module, 978nm JDSU In Stock $300.00
JDSU FP-986 Fabry-Perot LD Module, 986nm JDSU In Stock $300.00
JDSU MTA100 Optical Switch, including 8 sets 1x4, Total 8 input / 32 output JDSU Please Call $1,900.00
JDSU SC Series Quad 1x16 Optical Switches, FC/APC Connectors JDSU Please Call $3,000.00
JDSU RM3750 Single-Mode Back-Reflection Meter - 1625nm/1550nm with SC/APC Connector JDSU Please Call $3,700.00
JDSU TB2500 Tunable Etalon Controller, 1530-1570nm JDSU Please Call $1,950.00
JDSU TB9 Tunable Grating Filter, 1475-1570nm JDSU Please Call $4,850.00
JDSU MTA-300 Variable Optical Attenuator Cassette JDSU In Stock $600.00
JDSU 8-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Rackmount Shelf JDSU In Stock $4,500.00

 
Result pages:   Previous page  1 2

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy