Equipment
· ASE, SLED Sources
· DFB Laser Source Bank
· Pulse Laser, Femtosecond
· Tunable, Swept Laser
· EYDFA Amplifier
· EDFA Amplifiers
· YDFA Amplifier
· Amplifier, Raman, SOA
· Fiber Laser, High Power
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· HFC/CATV, xPON
· Fiber Sensor, FBG
· Bit Error Rate Tester
· Portable Instruments
· Power Supplies
· Optical Heterodyning System

Components
· Space Qualified Products
· Optical Modulators
· DFB LD
· Variable Opt. Atten.
· RF Amplifier, Devices
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches
· DWDM Mix, Add/Drop
· WDM, Optical Filters
· Passive Components
· Patchcords / Adaptors
· Fiber Assembly Housing


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Mitsubishi Mitsubishi
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Product Vendor Availability Price
Components/DFB LD/DFB LD w/ SM Fiber, DWDM, 1310nm-1610nm
1310nm Analog DFB, 2mW, Analog to 1GHz, MiniDIL FC/UPC Connectors Mitsubishi In Stock $135.00
Components/DFB LD/External Modulated, Directly Modulated LD/Externally Modulated DFB LD, Up to 40 GHz
1540nm EAM-DFB, 12Gb/s, 2mW, 7-pin Butterfly Mitsubishi Please Call $495.00
1550nm EAM-DFB, 12Gb/s, 2mW, 7-pin Butterfly, K-Connector Mitsubishi In Stock $525.00
1554nm EAM-DFB, 12GHZ, 2mW, 7-pin Butterfly, K-Connector Mitsubishi In Stock $525.00
Components/DFB LD/Fabry Perot (FP), 780nm - 1625nm, Up to 240mW
1310nm FP, 30mW Output, Pulse Mode, Coaxial Package Mitsubishi In Stock $90.00
1310nm FP, 5mW Output, TO Can Mitsubishi In Stock $25.00
785nm FP, 70mW output, TO Can Mitsubishi In Stock $50.00
785nm FP, 8mW Output, TO Can Mitsubishi In Stock $30.00

   
 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy