Equipment
· ASE, SLED Sources
· DFB Laser Source Bank
· Pulse Laser, Femtosecond
· Tunable, Swept Laser
· EYDFA Amplifier
· EDFA Amplifiers
· YDFA Amplifier
· Amplifier, Raman, SOA
· Fiber Laser, High Power
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· HFC/CATV, xPON
· Fiber Sensor, FBG
· Bit Error Rate Tester
· Portable Instruments
· Power Supplies
· Optical Heterodyning System

Components
· Space Qualified Products
· Optical Modulators
· DFB LD
· Variable Opt. Atten.
· RF Amplifier, Devices
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches
· DWDM Mix, Add/Drop
· WDM, Optical Filters
· Passive Components
· Patchcords / Adaptors
· Fiber Assembly Housing


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : GCT Technologies GCT Technologies
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Product Vendor Availability Price
1300nm / 1550nm Dual Wavelength Ruggedized Fiber Splitter - 1x4 w/ FC/APC Connectors GCT Technologies Please Call $140.00
1310nm / 1550nm Dual Wavelength Ruggedized Fiber Splitter - 1x2 w/ FC/APC Connectors GCT Technologies Please Call $95.00
1310nm / 1550nm Dual Wavelength Ruggedized Fiber Splitter - 1x2 w/ FC/PC Connectors GCT Technologies Please Call $95.00
1310nm / 1550nm Dual Wavelength Ruggedized Fiber Splitter - 1x4 w/ FC/PC Connectors GCT Technologies Please Call $140.00

   
 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy