Equipment
· ASE, SLED Sources
· DFB Laser Source Bank
· Pulse Laser, Femtosecond
· Tunable, Swept Laser
· Fiber Amplifiers, EDFA
· Fiber Amplifier, YDFA
· Amplifier, Raman, SOA
· Fiber Laser, High Power
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· HFC, RFoG, CATV
· FTTH, EPON, GPON
· Fiber Sensor, FBG

Test and Measurement
· Bit Error Rate Tester
· Handheld Sedona
· Optical Heterodyning System
· Power Supplies

Components
· Optical Modulators
· DFB LD
· Variable Opt. Atten.
· RF Amplifier, Devices
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches
· DWDM Mix, Add/Drop
· WDM, Optical Filters
· Passive Components
· Fiber Assembly Housing
· Patchcords / Adaptors


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Equipment : Fiber Laser, High Power

OEQUEST.COM features a large online catalogue of High Power Fiber Lasers including Erbium, Ytterbium, Narrow Linewidth Source, and MOPA.

Customers can purchase High Power Fiber Lasers online or generate a quote with the OEQUEST.COM Instant Quotation System.

Custom High Power Fiber Lasers designed to meet specific customer requirements are also available. Please call 1.888.553.3888 or email sales@oequest.com for more info.

Fiber Laser, High Power
 Erbium Fiber Laser, CW, 1550nm, up to 20W
1 products
 Narrow Linewidth Source, 5KHz Linewidth, 1528nm -1600nm
3 products
 MOPA Fiber Pulse laser, 1550 nm, up to 20kW Peak Power
2 products
   

 
 Copyright (c) 2009 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy