Equipment
· Amplifiers, YDFA
· Amplifiers, EDFA
· Amplifiers, EYDFA
· Amplifiers, Raman / SOA
· Laser Source, DFB
· Laser Source, ASE
· Laser Source, High Power
· Laser Source, Pulse
· Laser Source, Tunable / Swept
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· Test and Measurement

Devices
· Laser Diode Sources
· Laser Diode Pump
· Optical Modulators
· Control Boards
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches

WDMQuest
· Passives
· WDM Filter
· CWDM/DWDM
· High Power
· Pol. Maint. (PM)
· Optical Fiber

Discounted
· EDFA Amplifiers
· Transmitters

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Appreciation Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Devices : Laser Diode Sources : CWDM Coaxial, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, Up to 10 mW

CWDM Coaxial, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, Up to 10 mW

Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   1 2  Next page


Product Part No. Vendor Availability Price
CWDM, 1290nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1290 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1310nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1310 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1330nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1330 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1350nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1350 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1370nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1370 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1390nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1390 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1410nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1410 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1430nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1430 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1450nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1450 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1470nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1470 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1470nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-011 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1490nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1490 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1510nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1510 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1510nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-023 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1530 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-024 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1530nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-014 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1550nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1550 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1550nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, FC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-005 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1550nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-025 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1570nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1570 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1570nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-026 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1570nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-016 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00
CWDM, 1590nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package DFB-CX-1590 Optilab In Stock $140.00
CWDM, 1590nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package, SC/APC Connector (Legacy) LDM5S515-027 Optilab 1-2 Weeks $115.00

 
Result pages:   1 2  Next page

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy