Equipment
· ASE, SLED Sources
· DFB Laser Source Bank
· Pulse Laser, Femtosecond
· Tunable, Swept Laser
· EDFA Amplifiers
· EYDFA Amplifier
· YDFA Amplifier
· Amplifier, Raman, SOA
· Fiber Laser, High Power
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· 5G Wireless Link
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· HFC/CATV, xPON
· Test and Measurement
· Portable Instruments
· Fiber Sensor, FBG

Components
· Space Qualified Products
· Optical Modulators
· Laser Diodes
· Variable Opt. Atten.
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches
· WDM, DWDM Filters
· Passive Components


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Components : Laser Diodes : DFB LD w/ SM Fiber, DWDM, 1310nm-1610nm

DFB LD w/ SM Fiber, DWDM, 1310nm-1610nm

Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   1 2 3 4  Next page


Product Part No. Vendor Availability Price
1310nm Analog DFB, 2mW, Analog to 1GHz, MiniDIL FC/UPC Connectors FU-468SLD-1CNA1 Mitsubishi In Stock $135.00
1310nm DFB Laser w/TEC, Analog, 10mW Output A2300 Agere In Stock $425.00
1310nm DFB Laser w/TEC, Analog, 10mW Output A2330 Agere In Stock $425.00
1310nm DFB Laser w/TEC, Analog, 25mW Output FC/APC Connector 6001A-PB-C1-25 Xeston 2-3 Weeks $525.00
1310nm DFB, Analog, 35mW, TEC FLD3F7CZ Fujitsu 2-3 Weeks $675.00
1310nm DFB, Analog, 6mW, TEC FLD3F11CX Fujitsu In Stock $350.00
1510nm Tunable DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM SC/UPC Connector SLT5412-CA/SY1-S850 Sumitomo Electric In Stock $525.00
1530.3nm DFB, Modulated 2.5Gb/s, 20mW CW, TEC, Butterfly CQF915/408-19590 JDSU In Stock $575.00
1530nm DFB for 2.5Gb/s to 240KM or CATV, SC/APC Connector NX8563LA303 NEC In Stock $525.00
1530nm DFB, 2.5Gb/s, 20mW CW, TEC, Butterfly CQF413/608-19590 JDSU 2-3 Weeks $525.00
1530nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM Fiber SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F590 Sumitomo Electric In Stock $525.00
1531.9nm DFB, Modulated 2.5Gb/s, 20mW CW, TEC, Butterfly CQF915/408-19570 JDSU In Stock $575.00
1531nm DFB for 2.5Gb/s to 240KM or CATV, SC/APC Connector NX8563LA318 NEC In Stock $525.00
1531nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM Fiber SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F580 Sumitomo Electric In Stock $525.00
1531nm DFB, 6mW, TEC, SM FC/UPC Connector LC155W3111-20AC33 Nortel Please Call $280.00
1532nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM Fiber SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F570 Sumitomo Electric 2-3 Weeks $525.00
1532nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM Fiber SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F560 Sumitomo Electric 2-3 Weeks $525.00
1533.47 nm DFB, Modulated 2.5Gb/s, 20mW CW, TEC, Butterfly CQF915/408-19550 JDSU In Stock $575.00
1535nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM SC/APC Connector SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F530 Sumitomo Electric In Stock $525.00
1537nm DFB for 2.5Gb/s to 240KM or CATV, SC/APC Connector NX8563LA366 NEC In Stock $525.00
1537nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM Fiber SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F510 Sumitomo Electric In Stock $525.00
1537nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM Fiber SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F500 Sumitomo Electric In Stock $525.00
1538nm DFB for 2.5Gb/s to 240KM or CATV, SC/APC Connector NX8563LA381 NEC In Stock $525.00
1538nm DFB, 20mW, TEC, SM Fiber SLT5410-QAX/GM2-F490 Sumitomo Electric In Stock $525.00
1539nm DFB, 6mW, TEC, SM FC/UPC Connector LC155W3897-20AC33 Nortel Please Call $280.00

 
Result pages:   1 2 3 4  Next page

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy