Equipment
· ASE, SLED Sources
· DFB Laser Source Bank
· Pulse Laser, Femtosecond
· Tunable, Swept Laser
· EDFA Amplifiers
· EYDFA Amplifier
· YDFA Amplifier
· Amplifier, Raman, SOA
· Fiber Laser, High Power
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· 5G Wireless Link
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· HFC/CATV, xPON
· Test and Measurement
· Portable Instruments
· Fiber Sensor, FBG

Components
· Space Qualified Products
· Optical Modulators
· Laser Diodes
· Variable Opt. Atten.
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches
· WDM, DWDM Filters
· Passive Components


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Equipment : DFB Laser Source Bank : DFB Sources Bank, DWDM, 4 to 80 Wavelength Channels

DFB Sources Bank, DWDM, 4 to 80 Wavelength Channels

Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Product Part No. Vendor Availability Price
4 Channel DFB Laser Source, Benchtop DFB-4-PM-B Optilab 5-6 Weeks $7,950.00
4 Channel DFB Laser Source, Benchtop, 10mW Output, PM Connector DFB-4-B-10-P Optilab 5-6 Weeks $6,250.00
4 Channel DFB Laser Source, Benchtop, 10mW Output, SM Connector DFB-4-B-10-S Optilab 5-6 Weeks $5,250.00
4 Channel DFB Laser Source, Benchtop, 1310 nm, CWDM DFB-4-B-1310-CWDM-PM Optilab 1-2 Weeks $8,950.00
4 Channel DFB Laser Source, Benchtop, 20mW Output, SM Connector DFB-4-B-20-S Optilab 5-6 Weeks $5,850.00
4 Channel DFB Laser Source, Rackmount, 10mW Output, PM Connector DFB-4-R-10-P Optilab 5-6 Weeks $6,250.00
4 Channel DFB Laser Source, Rackmount, 10mW Output, SM Connector DFB-4-R-10-S Optilab 5-6 Weeks $5,250.00
40 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Polarization Maintaining Output (PM) DSB-40-B-10-PM Optilab 2 Months $70,000.00
40 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) DSB-40-B-10 Optilab 2 Months $62,000.00
40 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Polarization Maintaining Output (PM) DSB-40-B-20-PM Optilab 2 Months $74,000.00
40 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) DSB-40-B-20 Optilab 2 Months $66,000.00
44 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Single Mode (SM) Output DSB-44-B-20 Optilab 2 Months $72,600.00
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Polarization Maintaining Output (PM) DSB-8-B-10-PM Optilab 2 Months $11,900.00
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) DSB-8-B-10 Optilab 2 Months $10,750.00
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Polarization Maintaining Output (PM) DSB-8-B-20-PM Optilab 2 Months $14,750.00
8 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) DSB-8-B-20 Optilab 2 Months $13,600.00
80 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Polarization Maintaining Output (PM) DSB-80-B-10-PM Optilab 2 Months $77,000.00
80 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 10 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) DSB-80-B-10 Optilab 2 Months $62,000.00
80 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Polarization Maintaining Output (PM) DSB-80-B-20-PM Optilab 2 Months $85,000.00
80 DWDM Channel, DWDM Source Bank, 20 mW, Single Mode Output (SM) DSB-80-B-20 Optilab 2 Months $70,000.00

   
 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy